Guild Hall: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Protected "Guild Hall" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Master at Arms || [[Kurst Halacor]] | | Master at Arms || [[Kurst Halacor]] | ||
|- | |||
| Arcanum Primus || [[Moz Lux]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Location|Sunholm Guild Hall]] | [[Category:Location|Sunholm Guild Hall]] | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 1 February 2020
Welcome to the Sunholm Guild Hall

Sunholm is a guild in the middle of nowhere on the other side of an AEtherial Portal. Established after several high powered adventuring parties began exploring the other side of the portal and venturing off into the unknown.
| Title | Name |
|---|---|
| Guildmaster | Virta Novaligar |
| Master at Arms | Kurst Halacor |
| Arcanum Primus | Moz Lux |