Brem's Apothecary: Difference between revisions

From Sunholm
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| Potion of Healing || 50Gp || colspan="2" | Drink to recover 2d4 + 2 health
| Potion of Healing || 50Gp || colspan="2" | Drink to recover 2d4 + 2 health
|-
| Greater Potion of Healing || 150Gp || colspan="2" | Drink to recover 4d4 + 4 health
|-
|-
!  colspan="4" | Utility Potions  
!  colspan="4" | Utility Potions  

Revision as of 14:39, 9 July 2021

Brem's Apothecary is a brand new potion brewing factory set up in Brem's faction hall belonging to the Nomar Clan Faction.

Brem's Apothecary Prices

Name Price Description
Healing Potions
Potion of Healing 50Gp Drink to recover 2d4 + 2 health
Greater Potion of Healing 150Gp Drink to recover 4d4 + 4 health
Utility Potions
Unique Potions Quantity