Thorin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{CharacterBox |Name=Einar |Race=Dwarf |Class=Cleric |Level=2 |Alignment=Nuetral Good |Age=100 years |Status=Alive |Occupation=Brewer |PlayedBy=Rich }}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|PlayedBy=Rich | |PlayedBy=Rich | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Character Sheet === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Strength || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| Dexterity || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Constitution || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Intelligence || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Wisdom || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Charisma || 10 | |||
|} | |||